* All times Eastern (ET)
Sunday
Apr 23 2017
Monday
Apr 24 2017
Tuesday
Apr 25 2017
Wednesday
Apr 26 2017
Thursday
Apr 27 2017
Friday
Apr 28 2017
Saturday
Apr 29 2017
6:10 AM Greyville (SAf)
8:50 AM Wincanton (UK)
9:00 AM Stratford (UK)
9:10 AM Wetherby (UK)
9:15 AM Navan (IRE)
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Keeneland 123
12:00 PM Pocono Downs 123
12:00 PM Emerald Downs 123
12:00 PM Pompano Park 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Aqueduct
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:30 PM Remington Park
3:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
3:10 PM Turf Paradise
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:15 PM SunRay Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:40 PM Australia A
11:30 PM Australia B
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
8:50 AM Warwick (UK)
9:00 AM Pontefract (UK)
11:35 AM Kempton Park (UK)
11:45 AM Windsor (UK)
11:55 AM Navan (IRE)
12:00 PM Pompano Park 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Pocono Downs 123
12:05 PM Lingfield (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Sam Houston
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:10 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM SunRay Park
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Century Downs
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Mohawk
9:05 PM New Zealand
9:20 PM New Zealand 2
10:40 PM Australia A
10:50 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
6:40 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:40 AM Yarmouth (UK)
8:50 AM Hexham (UK)
9:00 AM Ludlow (UK)
10:40 AM Punchestown (IRE)
11:50 AM Brighton (UK)
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Pocono Downs 123
12:00 PM Pompano Park 123
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
7:05 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:40 AM Catterick (UK)
9:00 AM Perth (UK)
9:20 AM Epsom Downs (UK)
10:40 AM Punchestown (IRE)
11:45 AM Lingfield (UK)
11:50 AM Exeter (UK)
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Keeneland 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:05 PM Keeneland
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
7:00 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:40 AM Beverley (UK)
8:50 AM Taunton (UK)
9:00 AM Perth (UK)
10:40 AM Punchestown (IRE)
11:35 AM Market Rasen (UK)
12:00 PM Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne 123
12:00 PM Keeneland 123
12:25 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:05 PM Keeneland
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
6:10 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:50 AM Sandown Park (UK)
9:10 AM Doncaster (UK)
10:40 AM Punchestown (IRE)
11:10 AM Greyville (SAf)
11:40 AM Huntingdon (UK)
11:45 AM Chepstow (UK)
12:00 PM Hawthorne 123
12:00 PM Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Keeneland 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Belmont Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Fonner Park
5:00 PM SunRay Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM New Zealand 2
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
8:10 PM Sam Houston
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
9:50 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
7:05 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:30 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:30 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:50 AM Sandown Park (UK)
9:00 AM Leicester (UK)
9:15 AM Ripon (UK)
9:35 AM Punchestown (IRE)
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Pocono Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Doncaster (UK)
12:45 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
1:30 PM Belmont Park
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:10 PM Turf Paradise
3:15 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Lone Star Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Sam Houston
7:30 PM Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
Sunday
Apr 30 2017
Monday
May 1 2017
Tuesday
May 2 2017
Wednesday
May 3 2017
Thursday
May 4 2017
Friday
May 5 2017
Saturday
May 6 2017
6:50 AM Scottsville (SAf)
9:00 AM Salisbury (UK)
9:05 AM Gowran (IRE)
9:15 AM Thirsk (UK)
9:15 AM Sligo (IRE)
9:20 AM Limerick (IRE)
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Pocono Downs 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Pompano Park 123
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:30 PM Remington Park
3:10 PM Turf Paradise
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:15 PM SunRay Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
7:30 AM Warwick (UK)
7:40 AM Naas (IRE)
7:45 AM Kempton Park (UK)
7:50 AM Down Royal (IRE)
7:55 AM Beverley (UK)
8:00 AM Windsor (UK)
8:15 AM Bath (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Sam Houston
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:10 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM SunRay Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Century Downs
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
8:00 AM Brighton (UK)
8:10 AM Nottingham (UK)
8:20 AM Yarmouth (UK)
10:45 AM Ballinrobe (IRE)
12:10 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
7:50 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
8:00 AM Ascot (UK)
8:15 AM Pontefract (UK)
11:05 AM Brighton (UK)
11:20 AM Yarmouth (UK)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:15 PM Delta Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
8:00 AM Redcar (UK)
8:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:20 AM Towcester (UK)
11:20 AM Clonmel (IRE)
11:30 AM Sedgefield (UK)
12:10 PM Musselburgh (UK)
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
7:50 AM Chepstow (UK)
8:00 AM Musselburgh (UK)
8:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
10:55 AM Fontwell (UK)
11:05 AM Cork (IRE)
11:10 AM Cheltenham (UK)
11:15 AM Downpatrick (IRE)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
3:10 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Fonner Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM SunRay Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM New Zealand 2
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
8:10 PM Sam Houston
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
9:50 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
7:35 AM Goodwood (UK)
7:50 AM Newmarket (UK)
7:55 AM Thirsk (UK)
8:10 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
8:25 AM Wexford (IRE)
8:30 AM Cork (IRE)
11:15 AM Doncaster (UK)
11:35 AM Hexham (UK)
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Western Fair
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Turf Paradise
1:30 PM Penn National
2:00 PM Scarborough Downs
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:30 PM Bangor Raceway
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:35 PM Lone Star Park
2:35 PM Vernon Downs
3:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:15 PM SunRay Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:45 PM Remington Park
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Tioga Downs
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:00 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Sam Houston
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)