* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Dec 5 2022
Tuesday
Dec 6 2022
Wednesday
Dec 7 2022
Thursday
Dec 8 2022
Friday
Dec 9 2022
Saturday
Dec 10 2022
Sunday
Dec 11 2022
5:45 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:10 AM Musselburgh (UK)
7:25 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
9:50 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
11:20 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Palermo
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
9:30 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Hamilton AUS
9:35 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:05 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:25 AM Turffontein (SAf)
5:40 AM Fontainebleau FR
5:55 AM Chantilly FR
6:55 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
7:25 AM Fontwell (UK)
7:45 AM Tramore (IRE)
9:50 AM Vincennes FR
10:45 AM Graignes FR
11:20 AM Southwell (UK)
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
8:45 PM Hastings NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:35 PM Balaklava AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS
11:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:30 AM Happy Valley (HK)
5:45 AM Pau FR
6:20 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:10 AM Leicester (UK)
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:30 AM Dundalk (IRE)
10:25 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:30 PM Warrnambool AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:15 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
6:35 AM Clonmel (IRE)
7:20 AM Warwick (UK)
7:25 AM Taunton (UK)
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Abu Dhabi
9:50 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
11:30 AM Palermo
11:35 AM Aqueduct
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Tauranga NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:10 PM Moe AUS
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
10:30 PM Busan Korea
11:10 PM Port Lincoln AUS
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:40 AM Fairview (SAf)
5:50 AM Bahrain Turf Club
5:50 AM Mauquenchy FR
7:20 AM Cheltenham (UK)
7:40 AM Deauville FR
10:15 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
11:35 AM Aqueduct
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Vincennes FR
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Dundalk (IRE)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
4:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:00 PM Truro Raceway
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:40 PM Te Rapa NZ
6:40 PM Awapuni NZ
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:35 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS
8:35 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS
8:45 PM Morphettville AUS
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:15 PM Australia A
9:25 PM Wangaratta AUS
9:45 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:45 PM Australia B
10:15 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
5:10 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:35 AM Pau FR
6:30 AM Navan (IRE)
7:05 AM Cheltenham (UK)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
10:05 AM Deauville FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
11:30 AM Palermo
11:35 AM Aqueduct
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:05 PM Japan G1 Races
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:35 PM Bendigo AUS
9:40 PM Bordertown AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:15 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:25 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
5:25 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
5:35 AM Mont-De-Marsan FR
7:05 AM Carlisle (UK)
7:15 AM Cork (IRE)
7:20 AM Vincennes FR
7:30 AM Punchestown (IRE)
10:05 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
11:35 AM Aqueduct
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:50 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
Monday
Dec 12 2022
Tuesday
Dec 13 2022
Wednesday
Dec 14 2022
Thursday
Dec 15 2022
Friday
Dec 16 2022
Saturday
Dec 17 2022
Sunday
Dec 18 2022
5:40 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:40 AM Marseille Borely FR
5:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:20 AM Market Rasen (UK)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
10:45 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
11:30 AM Palermo
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Mornington AUS
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
5:40 AM Fontainebleau FR
5:55 AM Chantilly FR
6:00 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:20 AM Catterick (UK)
7:35 AM Wincanton (UK)
9:50 AM Vincennes FR
10:45 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Ruakaka NZ
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:35 PM Strathalbyn AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS
11:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
5:35 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
6:00 AM Pau FR
7:20 AM Newbury (UK)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
8:40 AM Dundalk (IRE)
10:30 AM Amiens FR
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:35 PM Ashburton NZ
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:30 PM Kyneton AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
5:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:50 AM Cabourg FR
6:45 AM Naas (IRE)
7:30 AM Exeter (UK)
7:50 AM Deauville FR
8:00 AM Abu Dhabi
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:35 AM Aqueduct
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:25 PM Otaki NZ
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:10 PM Geelong AUS
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:50 PM Morphettville AUS
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
5:40 AM Fairview (SAf)
6:20 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:50 AM Deauville FR
10:00 AM Greyville (SAf)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
11:30 AM Palermo
11:30 AM Dundalk (IRE)
11:35 AM Aqueduct
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:15 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:45 PM The Meadows
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:00 PM Truro Raceway
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:25 PM Awapuni NZ
6:25 PM Te Rapa NZ
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:35 PM Flemington AUS
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:45 PM Gawler AUS
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:15 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
10:40 PM Benalla AUS
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Singapore
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
5:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
6:05 AM Chantilly FR
6:35 AM Fairyhouse (IRE)
6:50 AM Haydock Park (UK)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
10:40 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:35 AM Aqueduct
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Gore NZ
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:05 PM Japan G1 Races
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Werribee AUS
9:25 PM Port Lincoln AUS
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:40 PM Horsham AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:15 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
5:20 AM Vincennes FR
5:35 AM Pau FR
5:35 AM Scottsville (SAf)
10:05 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:30 AM Palermo
11:35 AM Aqueduct
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
2:00 PM Western Fair
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:50 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
8:00 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN